|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Keegan Bronnenberg
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | Average |
| 2016-17 | 11 | 831 | 222 | 146 | 72 | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 242-111 | 75.55 |
| Totals | 11 | 831 | 222 | 146 | 72 | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 242-111 | 75.55 |
Devin Jenkins
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | Average |
| 2013-14 | 21 | 1701 | 227 | - | 73 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 70-485 | 81.00 |
| 2014-15 | 28 | 2209 | 222 | 150 | 72 | 1 | 10 | - | - | - | 365-451 | 78.89 |
| 2015-16 | 27 | 2073 | 227 | 151 | 70 | 2 | 10 | - | - | - | 374-425 | 76.78 |
| 2016-17 | 31 | 2338 | 213 | 154 | 69 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 516-373 | 75.42 |
| Totals | 107 | 8321 | 213 | 150 | 69 | 8 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1325-1734 | 77.77 |
Josh Keating
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | Average |
| 2015-16 | 22 | 1682 | 219 | 148 | 69 | 1 | 8 | - | - | 2 | 288-314 | 76.45 |
| 2016-17 | 25 | 1926 | 223 | 154 | 71 | 1 | 9 | - | - | - | 295-407 | 77.04 |
| Totals | 47 | 3608 | 219 | 148 | 69 | 2 | 17 | - | - | 2 | 583-721 | 76.77 |
Tyler Meyer
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | Average |
| 2014-15 | 19 | 1563 | 238 | 158 | 75 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 80-511 | 82.26 |
| 2015-16 | 5 | 408 | 239 | 169 | 77 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 10-168 | 81.60 |
| 2016-17 | 5 | 401 | 235 | 166 | 76 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 22-173 | 80.20 |
| Totals | 29 | 2372 | 235 | 158 | 75 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 112-852 | 81.79 |
Zach Schroeder
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | Average |
| 2015-16 | 30 | 2251 | 219 | 143 | 69 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 572-322 | 75.03 |
| 2016-17 | 31 | 2282 | 210 | 151 | 69 | 11 | 11 | - | 3 | 4 | 702-187 | 73.61 |
| Totals | 61 | 4533 | 210 | 143 | 69 | 15 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1274-509 | 74.31 |
Daniel Shepard
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | Average |
| 2013-14 | 25 | 1968 | 230 | 157 | 74 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 156-564 | 78.72 |
| 2014-15 | 17 | 1395 | 240 | 158 | 78 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 60-342 | 82.06 |
| 2015-16 | 11 | 869 | 226 | 162 | 74 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 111-212 | 79.00 |
| 2016-17 | 3 | 251 | 251 | - | 81 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 4-115 | 83.67 |
| Totals | 56 | 4483 | 226 | 157 | 74 | - | 20 | - | - | - | 331-1233 | 80.05 |
Clark Tiller
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | Average |
| 2014-15 | 25 | 2045 | 233 | 154 | 71 | 2 | 9 | - | - | - | 151-598 | 81.80 |
| 2015-16 | 3 | 240 | 240 | - | 78 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 8-117 | 80.00 |
| 2016-17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 28 | 2285 | 233 | 154 | 71 | 2 | 10 | - | - | - | 159-715 | 81.61 |
David Watterson
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | Average |
| 2013-14 | 3 | 244 | 244 | - | 78 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 7-72 | 81.33 |
| 2014-15 | 31 | 2468 | 231 | 156 | 72 | 2 | 11 | - | - | - | 234-669 | 79.61 |
| 2015-16 | 5 | 398 | 231 | 167 | 75 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 27-145 | 79.60 |
| 2016-17 | 28 | 2155 | 222 | 153 | 70 | 2 | 10 | - | - | - | 364-406 | 76.96 |
| Totals | 67 | 5265 | 222 | 153 | 70 | 4 | 24 | - | - | - | 632-1292 | 78.58 |
Dan Wert
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | Average |
| 2012-13 | 14 | 1097 | 220 | 153 | 73 | - | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 195-328 | 78.36 |
| 2013-14 | 25 | 1977 | 225 | 153 | 70 | 2 | 9 | - | - | - | 187-448 | 79.08 |
| 2014-15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015-16 | 25 | 1947 | 222 | 156 | 73 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 275-441 | 77.88 |
| 2016-17 | 14 | 1111 | 232 | 157 | 72 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 115-300 | 79.36 |
| Totals | 78 | 6132 | 220 | 153 | 70 | 2 | 29 | - | 1 | 1 | 772-1517 | 78.62 |
Cody White
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | Average |
| 2016-17 | 28 | 2154 | 217 | 156 | 70 | 2 | 10 | - | - | - | 357-457 | 76.93 |
| Totals | 28 | 2154 | 217 | 156 | 70 | 2 | 10 | - | - | - | 357-457 | 76.93 |